体操・男子成績一覧(あん馬) (最終更新日: 2017年10月12日)

開催地
2018 ドーハ      
2017 モントリオール WHITLOCK, MaxGBR BELYAVSKY, DavidRUS XIAO, RuotengCHN
2016 リオデジャネイロ WHITLOCK, MaxGBR SMITH, LouisGBR NADDOUR, AlexanderUSA
2015 グラスゴー WHITLOCK, MaxGBR SMITH, LouisGBR MERDINYAN, HarutyunARM
KAYA, KazumaJPN
2014 南寧 BERKI, KrisztianHUN UDE, FilipCRO TOMMASONE, CyrilFRA
2013 アントワープ KAMEYAMA, KoheiJPN WHITLOCK, MaxGBR
CORRAL, DanielMEX
2012 ロンドン BERKI, KrisztianHUN SMITH, LouisGBR WHITLOCK, MaxGBR
2011 東京 BERKI, KrisztianHUN TOMMASONE, CyrilFRA SMITH, LouisGBR
2010 ロッテルダム BERKI, KrisztianHUN SMITH, LouisGBR SELLATHURAI, PrashanthAUS
2009 ロンドン ZHANG, HongtaoCHN BERKI, KrisztianHUN SELLATHURAI, PrashanthAUS
2008 北京 XIAO, QinCHN UDE, FilipCRO SMITH, LouisGBr
2007 シュツットガルト XIAO, QinCHN BERKI, KrisztianHUN SMITH, LouisGBr
2006 オーフス XIAO, QinCHN SELLATHURAI, PrashanthAUS ARTEMOV, AlexanderUSA
2005 メルボルン XIAO, QinCHN SUCIU, IoanROU KASHIMA, TakehiroJPN
2004 アテネ TENG, HaibinCHN URZICA, MariusROU KASHIMA, TakehiroJPN
2003 アナハイム TENG, HaibinCHN
KASHIMA, TakehiroJPN
KRYUKOV, NikolaiRUS
2002 デブレツェン URZICA, MariusROU XIAO, QinCHN KASHIMA, TakehiroJPN
2001 ゲント URZICA, MariusROU XIAO, QinCHN BERESCH, AlexanderUKR
2000 シドニー URZICA, MariusROU POUJADE, EricFRA NEMOV, AlexeiRUS
1999 天津 NEMOV, AlexeiRUS URZICA, MariusROU KRYUKOV, NikolaiRUS
1998  
1997 ローザンヌ BELENKI, ValeriGER POUJADE, EricFRA PAE, Gil SuPRK
1996 アトランタ LI, DonghuaSUI URZICA, MariusROU NEMOV, AlexeiRUS
サンファン PAE, Gil SuPRK LI, DonghuaSUI NEMOV, AlexeiRUS
1995 鯖江 LI, DonghuaSUI HUANG, HuadongCHN
HATAKEDA, YoshiakiJPN
1994 ドルトムント
ブリスベン URZICA, MariusROU POUJADE, EricFRA LI, DonghuaSUI
MARINICHI, VitalyUKR
1993 バーミンガム PAE, Gil SuPRK WECKER, AndreasGER SCHUPKEGEL, KarolyHUN
1992 バルセロナ SCHERBO, VitalyEUN
PAE, Gil SuPRK
WECKER, AndreasGER
パリ SCHERBO, VitalyCIS
LI, JingCHNPAE, Gil SuPRK
1991 インディアナポリス BELENKI, ValeriURS GUO, LinshengCHN LI, JingCHN
1990  
1989 シュツットガルト MOGILNY, ValentinURS WECKER, AndreasGDR LI, JIngCHN
1988 ソウル BORKAI, ZsoltHUN
GERASKOV, LubomirBUL
BILOZERCHEV, DmitriURS
1987 ロッテルダム BORKAI, ZsoltHUN
BILOZERCHEV, DmitriURS
GERASKOV, LubomirBUL
1986  
1985 モントリオール MOGILNY, ValentinURS LI, NingCHN KONISHI, HiroyukiJPN
1984 ロサンゼルス VIDMAR, PeterUSA
LI, NingCHN
DAGGETT, TimUSA
1983 ブダペスト BILOZERCHEV, DmitriURS LI, XiaopingCHN
GUCZOGHY, GyorgyHUN
1982  
1981 モスクワ LI, XiaopingCHN
NIKOLAY, MichaelGDR
GUCZOGHY, GyorgyHUN
KOROLEV, YuriURS
1980 モスクワ MAGYAR, ZoltanHUN DITYATIN, AlexanderURS NIKOLAY, MichaelGDR
1979 フォートワース MAGYAR, ZoltanHUN THOMAS, KurtUSA GUSHIKEN, KojiJPN
1978 ストラスブール MAGYAR, ZoltanHUN GIENGER, EberhardFRG DELTCHEV, StojanBUL
1977  
1976 モントリオール MAGYAR, ZoltanHUN KENMOTSU, EizoJPN NIKOLAY, MichaelGDR
ANDRIANOV, NikolaiURS
1975  
1974 ヴァルナ MAGYAR, ZoltanHUN ANDRIANOV, NikolaiURS KENMOTSU, EizoJPN
1973  
1972 ミュンヘン KLIMENKO, ViktorURS KATO, SawaoJPN KENMOTSU, EizoJPN
1971  
1970 リュブリャナ CERAR, MiroslavYUG KENMOTSU, EizoJPN KLIMENKO, ViktorURS
1969  
1968 メキシコ CERAR, MiroslavYUG LAIHO, OlliFIN VORONIN, MikhailURS
1967  
1966 ドルトムント CERAR, MiroslavYUG VORONIN, MikhailURS KATO, TakeshiJPN
1965  
1964 東京 CERAR, MiroslavYUG TSURUMI, ShujiJPN TSAPENKO, YuriURS
1963  
1962 プラハ CERAR, MiroslavYUG SHAKHLIN, BorisURS YU, LifengCHN
MITSUKURI, TakashiJPN
1961  
1960 ローマ EKMANN, EugenFIN
SHAKHLIN, BorisURS
TSURUMI, ShujiJPN
1959  
1958 モスクワ SHAKHLIN, BorisURS STOLBOV, PeterURS CERAR, MiroslavYUG
1957  
1956 メルボルン SHAKHLIN, BorisURS ONO, TakashiJPN CHUKALIN, ViktorURS
1955  
1954 ローマ SHAGINYAN, GrantURS STALDER, JosefSUI CHUKALIN, ViktorURS
1953  
1952 ヘルシンキ CHUKALIN, ViktorURS KOROLKOV, EvgeniURS
SHAGINYAN, GrantURS