体操・男子成績一覧(つり輪) (最終更新日: 2017年10月12日)

開催地
2018 ドーハ      
2017 モントリオール PETROUNIAS, EleftheriosGRE ABLYAZIN, DenisRUS LIU, YangCHN
2016 リオデジャネイロ PETROUNIAS, EleftheriosGRE ZANETTI, ArthurBRA ABLYAZIN, DenisRUS
2015 グラスゴー PETROUNIAS, EleftheriosGRE YOU, HaoCHN LIU, YangCHN
2014 南寧 LIU, YangCHN ZANETTI, ArthurBRA YOU, HaoCHN
ABLYAZIN, DenisRUS
2013 アントワープ ZANETTI, ArthurBRA BALANDIN, AleksanderRUS WYNN, BrandonUSA
2012 ロンドン ZANETTI, ArthurBRA CHEN, YibingCHN MORANDI, MatteoITA
2011 東京 CHEN, YibingCHN ZANETTI, ArthurBRA YAMAMURO, KojiJPN
2010 ロッテルダム CHEN, YibingCHN YAN, MingyongCHN MORANDI, MatteoITA
2009 ロンドン YAN, MingyongCHN JOVTCHEV, JordanBUL VOROBIEV, OleksanderUKR
2008 北京 CHEN, YibingCHN YANG, WeiCHN VOROBIEV, OleksanderUKR
2007 シュツットガルト CHEN, YibingCHN VAN GELDER, YuriNED JOVTCHEV, JordanBUL
2006 オーフス CHEN, YibingCHN JOVTCHEV, JordanBUL VAN GELDER, YuriNED
2005 メルボルン VAN GELDER, YuriNED SAFOSHKIN, AlexanderRUS MORANDI, MatteoITA
2004 アテネ TAMPAKOS, DimosthenisGRE JOVTCHEV, JordanBUL CHECHI, YuriITA
2003 アナハイム TAMPAKOS, DimosthenisGRE
JOVTCHEV, JordanBUL
MORANDI, MatteoITA
COPPOLINO, AndreaITA
2002 デブレツェン TAMPAKOS, DimosthenisGRE
JOVTCHEV, JordanBUL
MORANDI, MatteoITA
COPPOLINO, AndreaITA
2001 ゲント JOVTCHEV, JordanBUL CSOLLANY, SzilveszterHUN COPPOLINO, AndreaITA
2000 シドニー CSOLLANY, SzilveszterHUN TAMPAKOS, DimosthenisGRE JOVTCHEV, JordanBUL
1999 天津 DONG, ZhenCHN CSOLLANY, SzilveszterHUN TAMPAKOS, DimosthenisGRE
1998  
1997 ローザンヌ CHECHI, YuriITA CSOLLANY, SzilveszterHUN IVANKOV, IvanBLR
1996 アトランタ CHECHI, YuriITA CSOLLANY, SzilveszterHUN
BURINCA, DanROU
サンファン CHECHI, YuriITA CSOLLANY, SzilveszterHUN
JOVTCHEV, JordanBUL
1995 鯖江 CHECHI, YuriITA BURINCA, DanROU JOVTCHEV, JordanBUL
1994 ドルトムント
ブリスベン CHECHI, YuriITA O’NEILL, PaulUSA BURINCA, DanROU
BELENKI, ValeriGER
1993 バーミンガム CHECHI, YuriITA WECKER, AndreasGER IVANKOV, IvanBLR
1992 バルセロナ SCHERBO, VitalyEUN LI, JingCHN WECKER, AndreasGER
LI, XiaoshuangCHN
パリ SCHERBO, VitalyCIS CSOLLANY, SzilveszterHUN MISUTIN, GrigoryCIS
1991 インディアナポリス MISUTIN, GrigoryURS WECKER, AndreasGER CHECHI, YuriITA
1990  
1989 シュツットガルト AGUILAR, AndreasGER WECKER, AndreasGDR CHECHI, YuriITA
MARINICHI, VitalyURS
1988 ソウル BILOZERCHEV, DmitriURS
BEHRENDT, HolgerGDR
TIPPELT, SvenGDR
1987 ロッテルダム KOROLEV, YuriURS LI, NingCHN
BILOZERCHEV, DmitriURS
1986  
1985 モントリオール Yuri, KorolevURS
LI, NIngCHN
BALABANOV, YuriURS
YAMAWAKI, KyojiJPN
1984 ロサンゼルス GUSHIKEN, KojiJPN
LI, NingCHN
GAYLORD, MitchUSA
1983 ブダペスト GUSHIKEN, KojiJPN
LI, NingCHN
GAYLORD, MitchUSA
1982  
1981 モスクワ DITYATIN, AlexanderURS HUANG, YubinCHN MAKUTS, BogdanURS
1980 モスクワ DITYATIN, AlexanderURS TKACHEV, AlexanderURS TABAK, JiriTCH
1979 フォートワース DITYATIN, AlexanderURS GRECU, DanROU TKACHEV, AlxanderURS
1978 ストラスブール ANDRIANOV, NikolaiURS DITYATIN, AlexanderURS GRECU, DanROU
1977  
1976 モントリオール ANDRIANOV, NikolaiURS DITYATIN, AlexanderURS GRECU, DanROU
1975  
1974 ヴァルナ GRECU, DanROU ANDRIANOV, NikolaiURS SZAJNA, AndrzejPOL
1973  
1972 ミュンヘン NAKAYAMA, AkinoriJPN VORONIN, MikhailURS TSUKAHARA, MitsuoJPN
1971  
1970 リュブリャナ NAKAYAMA, AkinoriJPN TSUKAHARA, MitsuoJPN VORONIN, MikhailURS
1969  
1968 メキシコ NAKAYAMA, AkinoriJPN VORONIN, MikhailURS KATO, SawaoJPN
1967  
1966 ドルトムント VORONIN, MikhailURS NAKAYAMA, AkinoriJPN MENICHELLI, FrancoITA
1965  
1964 東京 HAYATA, TakujiJPN MENICHELLI, FrancoITA SHAKHLIN, BorisURS
1963  
1962 プラハ TITOV, YuriURS ENDO, YukioJPN
SHAKHLIN, BorisURS
1961  
1960 ローマ AZARIAN, AlbertURS SHAKHLIN, BorisURS KAPASAZOV, VelikBUL
ONO, TakashiJPN
1959  
1958 モスクワ AZARIAN, AlbertURS AIHARA, NobuyukiJPN TITOV, YuriURS
1957  
1956 メルボルン AZARIAN, AlbertURS MURATOV, ValentinURS KUBOTA, MasamiJPN
TAKEMOTO, MasaoJPN
1955  
1954 ローマ AZARIAN, AlbertURS KOROLKOV, EvgeniURS MURATOV, ValentinURS
1953  
1952 ヘルシンキ SHAGINYAN, GrantURS CHUKARIN, ViktorURS LEONKIN, DmitriURS
EUGSTER, HansSUI